Bill ny the science guy (chiquitatrixie) wrote in thebitchdiaries,
Bill ny the science guy
chiquitatrixie
thebitchdiaries

well.. i would just like to say that i think the biggest fucking bitches of life are teachers.. omfg i was absent for 2 weeks because i was sick and the teacher gave an assignment when i was absent and told the class they have 3 weeks to do it. i obviously wasnt aware of the assignment. so then i return to class and she tells me the assignment. remember the class had 3 weeks to do it.. by time i got the assignment it was due in 4 days.. so i was like oh they had 3 weeks she will understand if i am a day later because some on 4 days compared to 3 weeks.. the dumb ass calls my house for not doing it.. and then tells me that its my fault and i go no miss thats not my fault i got sick and then shes like oh well then dont get sick anymore. eya bitch like i can fucking help it.. yup i ran through germs screaming "infect me infect me so i can try to drop my F in chemistry to an even lower grade" dumb ass.. they dont give a fuck and then the bitch cant teach.. she asks us questions. shes like oh does anybody know the answer to this question and then explains it or will ask a question to the class and be like oh really?? where di you fnd that answer and then be like ::flipping pages:: oh yes class exactly where i told you go to this page blah blah.. she has no education whatsoever.. she didnt go to colledge she went ot highschool and thats it.. if that bitch trys to get me to touch chemicals ill fucking die because shes gonna be like ok" to make orange juice mix lithium, hydrogen, carbon,rahsgcje,nfuew,and mystery chemical 9" shes russian too.. aah shes trying to bomb us ! shes making a little army of american /russian  soldiers lmao j/k russians r cool ::ivana humpalot...austin powers:: lol but fuck bro i hate that bitch!

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 10 comments
i feel your pain. i was out for 9 days and had a ton of makeup work. where do you go to school? <3ashley
the other day I had just gotten a new 1st period teacher because my old one got fired. this bitch was telling us to do things that my other teacher did not teach us. I was doing the work and writing a letter to my boyfriend. I saw her coming and I put my work on top of the letter. She grabed my work, read it and ripped it up. She told me. . . Do it again, you did it wrong. I grabbed the letter I was writing and wrote I hope she gets hit by a bus. My boyfriend agreed. I hope that teacher does get hit though.
you know i've been hit by 2 cars, a truck, and a van and im still here?!

i am unbreakable :p


ps. the icon is saying something to you
Love the message. How did you survive all those accidents?
im SpiderMan! :p thats why!

nah, im just kiddin'. God wants me alive, otherwise, i would've died
lol. Never thought of that
when u graduate, youll come to appreciate your teachers

you'll see a bigger picture. you dont right now because they are pissing you off, but its for the best ;) trust me.
love love love the icon lmao... i told u.. ur my inspiration with ur wise words of wisdom! wait a min..does that make sense> WISE words of WISDOM ..isnt wise the same as wisdom.. wisdom is the measure of wiseness and your wiseocity.. ok wow im dumb luv ya <<3
wise is intelligence. wisdom is basically intelligence from experience in life.

i made the icon last year ;) figured now that i have a paid acct, i can use it again - just for you *kiss*